Champions

All State  College  North Putnam
Samantha Brown, Track

Roger Busch, Track

Jeremy Butler, Track

Chet Clodfelter, Track

Tommy Coleman, Track

Marty Harpold, Football

Cassie Hunt, Track

Daniel Johnson, Football

Hank Lawson, Football

Glenn Logan, Football

J Osborn, Wrestling

Eric Pipes, Football

Haleigh Spencer, Softball

 Haleigh Spencer, Volleyball

Hank Spencer, Football

Terry Tippin, Football Basketball
 1992 Roger Busch

2003 Cassie Hunt

2004 Haleigh Spencer

2012 Hank Spencer

1970 Boys Basketball Sectional

 1971 Boys Basketball Sectional

 1973 Boys Basketball Conference

 1975 Boys Basketball Conference Sectional

 1975 Boys Golf County Conference

 1976 Boys Basketball Conference Sectional

 1978 Boys Baseball Sectional

 1978 Boys Wrestling Sectional

 1979 Boys Baseball County

 1980 Boys Baseball Conference

 1980 Boys Basketball County

 1980 Boys Football County Conference Sectional

 1981 Boys Baseball Conference

 1981 Boys Basketball County

 1982 Wrestling County

 1984 Wrestling Sectional

 1989 Girls Basketball County

 1989 Volleyball Conference

 1990 Boys Basketball Sectional Regional

 1990 Football Sectional Regional

 1991 Boys Cross Country County

 1992 Volleyball County

 1993 Baseball County

 1993 Volleyball County

 1994 Boy Basketball County

 1995 Volleyball County Conference

 1999 Boys Baseball Sectional Regional

 2000 Boys Baseball Sectional

 2000 Boys Track County

 2000 Girls Basketball Conference Sectional

 2000 Softball Conference

 2000 Volleyball County

 2001 Girls Basketball County Conference Sectional

 2001 Softball County Conference

 2001 Volleyball County

 2001 Football County

 2002 Girls Basketball County Conference Sectional Regional

 2002 Softball County Conference

 2002 Volleyball County Conference

 2002 Boys Basketball Sectional

 2003 Girls Basketball County Conference Sectional Regional

 2006 Football Sectional Regional

 2006 Softball Sectional

 2007 Baseball County Conference Sectional

 2007 Football County Conference Sectional

 2008 Baseball County

 2008 Boys Golf County

 2010 Football County Conference Sectional

 2012 Boys Swimming County

Print