Ryan Burress
Teacher
Special Education
765-522-6282
Jordan Baire
Teacher
Spanish
(765) 522-6282,337
Paula Batchelor
Clinic Aide
Support Staff
(765) 522-6282,346
Vince Brooks
Teacher
Physical Education
(765) 522-6282,358
Stephanie Brooks
Administrative Assistant
Athletics
(765) 522-6282,347
Cameron Brothers
Teacher
Physical Education
(765) 522-6282
Roger Busch
Athletic Director
Athletics
(765) 522-6282,348
Amy Certain
Director of School Counseling
Student Resources
(765) 522-6282,308
Jason Chew
Principal
Administration
(765) 522-6282,303
Sarah Chizum
Teacher
Fine Arts
(765) 522-6282,333
Joe Cialkowski
Teacher
Science
(765) 522-6282,328
Kylee Clodfelter
Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
(765) 522-6282,305
Mildred Enicks
Teacher
Mathematics
(765) 522-6282,334
Monique Fields
Teacher
English/Language Arts
(765) 522-6282,336
Chris Geeser
Teacher
Business/Technology
(765) 522-6282,360
Jon Hathaway
School Counselor
Student Resources
765-522-6282
Lukas Haworth
Teacher
Social Studies
(765) 522-6282,354
Jim Hess
Teacher
Related Arts
(765) 522-6282,329
Anita Himes
Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
(765) 522-6282,301
Rhonda Jackson
Special Education Coordinator
Special Education
765-522-2900
Amanda Kramer
Teacher
Fine Arts
(765) 522-6282,324
Kristy Lippencott
Teacher
Mathematics
(765) 522-6282,319
Krysten Long
Teacher
English/Language Arts
(765) 522-6282,315
Annette Maier
Teacher
Science
(765) 522-6282,343
Kyle Morgan
Teacher
Social Studies
(765) 522-6282,316
Riachel Mosteller
Teacher
Special Education
(765) 522-6282,323
Jessica Neild
Teacher
English/Language Arts
(765) 522-6282,311
Jennifer Nelson
Registrar
Support Staff
(765) 522-6282,310
Janna Oxford
Teacher
Agriscience
(765) 522-6282,341
Bryant Pestoff
Teacher
Mathematics
(765) 522-6282,335
Wesley Richardson
Teacher
Physical Education
(765) 522-6282, 453
Sheri Roach
Teacher
English/Language Arts
(765) 522-6282,312
Kate Skirvin
Teacher
Agriscience
(765) 522-6282,340
Ashley Smith
Teacher
Family and Consumer Sciences
(765) 522-6282,331
Michelle Spencer
Teacher
Mathematics
(765) 522-6282,318
Linda Stewart
Treasurer
Support Staff
(765) 522-6282,306
Kathy Sykes
Teacher
Special Education
(765) 522-6282,321
Kim Thomas
Teacher
Special Education
(765) 522-6282,322
Mary Unger
Nurse
Office
765-522-2900
Eric VanHaaften
Teacher
Science
(765) 522-6282,326
Brandon Wagler
Assistant Principal
Administration
(765) 522-6282,302
Matt Wargel
Teacher
Fine Arts
(765) 522-6282,355